🔥 Trending Now | Join 10K+ shoppers in the community

BangParjo

Your social shopping destination. Discover trending finds, viral products, and community-curated picks that everyone is talking about. Shop the hype with BangParjo!

Join the Community 💫

Be the first to know about trending products, viral finds, and exclusive community deals.

© 2026 BangParjo. Shop the hype, share the love. 🔥

Payment Methods:💳🏦📱
Upholstered  Human Dog Bed For Adults And Pets, Foldable Lazy Sofa Bed With 5 Adjustable Position, Includes 2 Soft Pillows For Bedroom, Living Room, Reading Corner Pink
-15%

Upholstered Human Dog Bed For Adults And Pets, Foldable Lazy Sofa Bed With 5 Adjustable Position, Includes 2 Soft Pillows For Bedroom, Living Room, Reading Corner Pink

★★★★☆4.5 (128 reviews)| 1.2K+ sold
$207.84
$239.02Save 15%

Price in USD · Worldwide shipping available

Options— Default

🚚
Worldwide Shipping

No shipping methods available

🔒Secure & encrypted payment
⚡ Buy Now
✅ Genuine Product🔒 Secure Payment📞 24/7 Support🌍 Worldwide Shipping

Product Description

Specification

Product Information

Product Type :Single Box Product

Product Name:Upholstered Human Dog Bed for Adults and Pets, Foldable Lazy Sofa Bed with 5 Adjustable Position, Includes 2 Soft Pillows for Bedroom, Living Room, Reading Corner(Pink)

Main Color:Pink

Main Material:Corduroy

Product Style:American Design,Modern

Use Case:Primary Living Space

Product Dimensions

Assembled Length (in.):70.87

Assembled Width (in.):37.40

Assembled Height (in.):11.02

Product Weight (lbs.):26.90

Package Size

Length (in.):35.58

Width (in.):33.21

Height (in.):12.31

Weight (lbs.):33.52

Product Features

  • 【Adjustable Ergonomic Sofa Bed】90°-180° metal tilt frame with 5 locking positions, ergonomic structure intelligently adapts to different body shapes, one-touch adjustment can lock the ideal sitting position, providing personalized support experience for users of all weights.
  • 【Space-Saving Foldable Design】Space-saving foldable tatami sofa bed converts to a recliner/lazy bed, Compact storage design fits into any room layout (living room, bedroom, under the bed or next to the sofa.
  • 【Multi-function life solution】Study, work, play and meditation chair, also a good place for children to take a nap, can balance work and entertainment, suitable for multi-scenario family use.